SBLK Star Bulk Carriers

Dry Bulk · Newcastlemax / Capesize / Kamsarmax / Ultramax / Supramax · 99 documents

Star Bulk Carriers' 138-vessel dry bulk fleet — 47 Ultramax, 42 Kamsarmax, 17 Newcastlemax and 32 across 3 other classes — should earn about $26,545 a day in 2026Q3 and pay $0.92 a share. That is our forecast (PATTERN payout on ASSUMED TCE), at a rate beyond the $24,486/d its dividend history covers.

Last paid · 2026Q2
$0.90
13.0% annualised
$24,486/d earned
TTM $1.88 (6.8% trailing) · +80% vs prior quarter
2026Q3 · our model
$0.92
13.3% annualised
$26,545/d modelled
PATTERN payout on ASSUMED TCE
low EPS $1.64 · beyond the $24,486/d its dividend history covers
2026Q4 · our model
$0.73
10.5% annualised
$23,513/d modelled
EPS $1.33

Yields annualise each quarter ×4 at the last close, $27.79 (2026-10-16). Our model is not company guidance.

What will Star Bulk Carriers pay for 2026Q3?

Company said
Star Bulk Carriers has published no booked rates for 2026Q3. It does not say what it will pay — turning its rates into a dividend is our job.
Stated policy: “we may approve the distribution of 100% of Cash Flow for a given quarter to shareholders. For purposes of this policy, "Cash Flow" is defined as cash flow from operations less (i) debt amortization, (ii) maintenance and upgrade capital expenditures, and (iii) any cash deficit below $2.1 million per owned vessel. ... a minimum quarterly dividend of $0.05 per share”
—
—
no dividend given
Our model
Every day at market rates; then Star Bulk Carriers pays out 63% of the cash above its $12,271/d break-even (own history, 5 quarters; break-even from cost lines).
$26,545/d
modelled
$0.92
low confidence · PATTERN payout on ASSUMED TCE
Your scenario
Every day at the rate you set. Set the rates ↓
—
your rates
—
your rates

Rates in, dividend out 2026Q3

Model Your scenario

Set a rate per vessel class and the statement below re-prices: our model’s figures in one column, yours beside them. These are your numbers, not our forecast and not company guidance; nothing you set is saved.

Latest rates

ClassCompany earnedBooked 2026Q3Market now8 weeks
Newcastlemax · 17 $24,4862026Q2 · fleet avg —none printed —licensed index only
Capesize · 14 $24,4862026Q2 · fleet avg —none printed —licensed index only
Kamsarmax · 42 $24,4862026Q2 · fleet avg —none printed —licensed index only
Ultramax · 47 $24,4862026Q2 · fleet avg —none printed —licensed index only
Supramax · 11 $24,4862026Q2 · fleet avg —none printed —licensed index only
Post_Panamax · 7 $24,4862026Q2 · fleet avg —none printed —licensed index only

Company earned: the issuer’s own reported TCE (linked). Booked: cover the issuer printed for 2026Q3. Market now: the median across the broker route prints we hold for the class — a derived blend, not a vendor index; the trend is rebased to 100 eight weeks ago. Dry-bulk class rates exist only as licensed Baltic Exchange indices, which this site does not republish.

Your rates every day is at your rate

Newcastlemax 1,458 open days
Capesize 1,201 open days
Kamsarmax 3,602 open days
Ultramax 4,031 open days
Supramax 943 open days
Post_Panamax 600 open days

2026Q3 P&L and cash

LineModelYour scenarioΔ
Vessel-days, days pattern

Net of off-hire and drydock: its own median utilization.

11,835 11,835
By class
ClassDaysModel $/dayYours $/day
Newcastlemax1,45847,05047,050
Capesize1,20147,05047,050
Kamsarmax3,60221,37521,375
Ultramax4,03119,95019,950
Supramax94319,95019,950
Post_Panamax60021,37521,375
Fleet TCE, $/day assumed 26,545 26,545
Revenue (TCE basis), $m assumed

Vessel-days × fleet TCE.

314.2 314.2
Vessel opex, $m assumed

2026Q2: $64.3m over 11,624 vessel-days, held per day.

(65.5) (65.5)
G&A, $m assumed

2026Q2: $16.1m over 11,624 vessel-days, held per day.

(16.4) (16.4)
EBITDA, $m assumed 232.3 232.3
Hire for chartered-in ships, $m

Not on file for any quarter (not extracted, or not disclosed).

— —
Interest expense, $m assumed

2026Q2: $9.4m over 11,624 vessel-days, held per day.

(9.6) (9.6)
Scheduled debt amortisation, $m stated

2026Q4: $57.7m over 12,696 vessel-days, held per day (the issuer’s scheduled principal).

(53.8) (53.8)
Drydock cost, $m

No separate drydock cash line on file; off-hire is in the vessel-day count above.

— —
Cash break-even, $/day assumed

Σ cash costs above ÷ vessel-days.

12,271 12,271
Cushion vs fleet TCE, $/day 14,274 14,274
Free cash flow to equity, $m assumed

Revenue − cash costs: the cash available for distribution.

168.9 168.9
Maintenance capex, $m

Not disclosed as a cash line; not in the model’s cash.

—

Dividend policy pattern

“we may approve the distribution of 100% of Cash Flow for a given quarter to shareholders. For purposes of this policy, "Cash Flow" is defined as cash flow from operations less (i) debt amortization, (ii) maintenance and upgrade capital expenditures, and (iii) any cash deficit below $2.1 million per owned vessel. ... a minimum quarterly dividend of $0.05 per share”

The stated policy is not a percentage the model can apply. It paid 63% of the cash above break-even over 2025Q1–2026Q2 (5 quarters); that share is applied to the cash line.

OutputModelYour scenarioΔ
Estimated distributable cash, $m 107.1
Estimated DPS, $/share assumed $0.92
Forward yield, run-rate % 13.3%
vs last declared ($0.90, 2026Q2) +3%

Yield annualises the quarter’s DPS × 4 (a run-rate, not a forecast of the year) against the $27.79 close on 2026-10-16.

Showing the model’s own figures. Setting your own rates needs JavaScript.

Dividend per share declared · model · you

$0.112025Q3$0.372025Q4$0.502026Q1$0.902026Q2$0.922026Q3$0.732026Q4solid = declared · dashed = our model · dot = your scenario

Market context — rates, the dividend, and the price

Rates and dividend — realized rate and declared

Realized fleet TCEModelDeclared DPS
forecast →
$0k
$15k
$30k
2025Q3
2025Q4
2026Q1
2026Q2
2026Q3
2026Q4
Declared DPS, USD/share — solid: declared · dashed: model
$0.11
$0.37
$0.50
$0.90
$0.92
$0.73
2025Q3 rec 2025-12-05 · pay 2025-12-18 2025Q4 rec 2026-03-09 · pay 2026-03-19 2026Q1 rec 2026-06-12 · pay 2026-06-22 2026Q2 rec 2026-08-21 · pay 2026-09-03

Bars are the fleet TCE this issuer reported. Dashed-outline bars are the model estimate — see Dividend forecast.

The line is the declared dividend per share — dashed where it is the model's estimate. Model estimate — not issuer guidance.

Forward (our model — model quarter ×4): $3.69/yr · @ $27.79 (as of 2026-10-16) = 13.3% yield (spot-exposure scenario) · Trailing TTM $1.88/yr = 6.8%

DPS-vs-TCE fit R² 0.922 · 5 qtrs
Fit crosses zero at $12,867/d — the TCE below which this fit implies no payout

Price and the yield it implied

Daily share price in dollars with the annualised yield each declared dividend implied: 278 points, 2025-08-29 to 2026-10-16; SBLK share price latest 27.79; Implied annual yield (% p.a., right) latest 12.88.

image/svg+xml Oct 2026 Apr Jul Oct 18 20 22 24 26 28 30 32 28 SBLK share price Implied annual yield (% p.a., right) 2.00 4.00 6.00 8.00 10 12 13 USD % p.a.

Latest: 2026-Q2 declared $0.9/share on 2026-08-05, 12.9% annualised against the $27.96 close that day.

The continuous line is the daily closing price in dollars — the raw close, not a dividend-adjusted one, which would back-adjust away the very payouts being measured. The second line carries 4 declared dividends and is marked nowhere else — each annualised ×4 and divided by the close on, or last before, the day it was declared. A quarter with no dividend has no mark. The segments between the marks connect them; they are not measured. This is what the share yielded at the time, not what those dividends would yield at today's price. Prices start 2025-08-29, so anything declared before then is not plotted.

How we got the number

How to read this page

Every figure here is built the same way: the fleet's vessel-days are priced at the rate its classes earned, costs and debt service come off, and what is left is measured against the dividend the company actually declared. Nothing is estimated where it can be sourced, and a number that cannot be sourced is withheld rather than filled in. The full method, and the rates behind it →

Where SBLK departs from that

  • Rate 1.1x the highest it has earned ($24,486/d).
  • The forecast has not been scored against an outcome yet — there is no track record here to judge it by.
  • Newcastlemax: SSY Capesize Index SPOT proxy $47,050/day (our mean of 2026Q3's monthly medians across the SSY T/C routes, 3/3 months, 48 weekly print(s); the quarter has ended, so it is priced at its own months; route values are licensed and not shown; no Gibson route for dry class).
  • Newcastlemax: priced off the Capesize index — a neighbouring market (208k vs 180k dwt), ASSUMED, no premium added (owner 2026-10-19).

What drives it — fleet TCE, 2026Q3

Expected fleet TCE
$26,545/d
10% MODELLED · 8% MODELLED (FFA forward) · 82% ASSUMED

Earnings bridge — 2026Q2 → 2026Q3

Anchor DPS (2026Q2) $0.90
Expected DPS (2026Q3) $0.92

Dividend history & forecast accuracy

Fit crosses zero
$12,867/day
Fit
5 qtrs · R² 0.922

Upcoming

QuarterEx-date (est.)Forecast DPSActual DPS
2026Q3 E—$0.92—
2026Q4 E—$0.73—
PeriodDPSKindEx-datePay dateSource
2026-Q2 $0.90/share regular — 2026-09-03 as of 2026-08-05 declaration
2026-Q1 $0.50/share regular — 2026-06-22 as of 2026-05-26 declaration
2025-Q4 $0.37/share regular — 2026-03-19 as of 2026-02-25 read by hand from the filing
2025-Q3 $0.11/share regular — 2025-12-18 as of 2025-11-26 declaration
2025-Q1 $0.05/share regular — 2025-06-20 as of 2025-05-28 declaration
2024-Q4 $0.09/share regular — 2025-03-18 as of 2025-02-18 declaration
2024-Q3 $0.60/share regular — 2024-12-18 as of 2024-11-20 declaration
2024-Q2 $0.70/share regular — 2024-09-06 as of 2024-08-07 read by hand from the filing
Older dividends (2 more)
PeriodDPSKindEx-datePay dateSource
2024-Q1 $0.75/share regular — 2024-06-20 as of 2024-05-23 declaration
2023-Q4 $0.45/share regular 2024-03-11 2024-03-28 as of 2024-02-13 declaration

DPS method: payout of cash above break-even.

Financials & fleet

Latest quarter 2026Q2 2 qtrs old

Fleet
138
Realized TCE
$24,486/d 2026Q2
Declared DPS
$0.90 2026Q2
TTM DPS
$1.88
Coverage
—
Revenue
$357.4M
Opex
$64.3M
Net income
$144.9M

14× capesize · 42× kamsarmax · 0× Mini-Capesize · 17× newcastlemax · 0× panamax · 7× Post-Panamax · 11× supramax · 47× ultramax current

Fleet model — 2026Q3

Fleet model estimate — not issuer guidance.

ClassShipsTCSpot% FixedGuided $/dSpot $/dBlended $/dQTD rev $MModeled Q rev $M
Newcastlemax17—— — — — 47,050 — 68.6
Capesize14—— — — — 47,050 — 56.5
Kamsarmax42—— — — — 21,375 — 77.0
Ultramax47—— — — — 19,950 — 80.4
Supramax11—— — — — 19,950 — 18.8
Post_Panamax7—— — — — 21,375 — 12.8
Total138 26,545 — 314.2

Guided rates are issuer-booked cover for 2026Q3 blended with SSY capesize assessments and the Braemar dry-FFA curve for the open days.

Bear — booked only
— rev
DPS —
Base — index
$314.2M rev
DPS $0.92
Bull — recent peak
— rev
DPS —
Expected DPS
$0.92/share
Annualized
$3.69/yr
Revenue if rates hold
$314.2M
Confidence
LOW

Bear counts booked cover only, with open days at zero; Base is the next-quarter estimate above, which prices the open days; Bull needs a recent peak index, which this fleet's classes do not have.

Model gaps & assumptions

newcastlemax: SSY Capesize Index SPOT proxy $47,050/day (our mean of 2026Q3's monthly medians across the SSY T/C routes, 3/3 months, 48 weekly print(s); the quarter has ended, so it is priced at its own months; route values are licensed and not shown; no Gibson route for dry class) · newcastlemax: priced off the Capesize index — a neighbouring market (208k vs 180k dwt), ASSUMED, no premium added (owner 2026-10-19) · index realization not applied to the cape classes: fewer than 2 closed quarters with this issuer's own cape TCE on file — the open share is priced at the full index, which this issuer has not been shown to capture · newcastlemax: no fixed-coverage guidance -> 100% spot proxy · capesize: SSY Capesize Index SPOT proxy $47,050/day (our mean of 2026Q3's monthly medians across the SSY T/C routes, 3/3 months, 48 weekly print(s); the quarter has ended, so it is priced at its own months; route values are licensed and not shown; no Gibson route for dry class) · capesize: no fixed-coverage guidance -> 100% spot proxy · kamsarmax: priced off the Panamax FFA curve — the board quotes no Kamsarmax line (mean of 1/3 months; 2026-09 contract; not a spot print; no Gibson route for dry class) · index realization not applied to the Panamax/Supramax/Handysize families: the Braemar curve began in 2026-09, so there is no history to measure this issuer's capture against — their open share is priced at the full curve · kamsarmax: no fixed-coverage guidance -> 100% spot proxy · ultramax: priced off the Supramax FFA curve — the board quotes no Ultramax line (mean of 1/3 months; 2026-09 contract; not a spot print; no Gibson route for dry class) · ultramax: no fixed-coverage guidance -> 100% spot proxy · supramax: Braemar dry-FFA FORWARD-curve proxy (mean of 1/3 months; 2026-09 contract; not a spot print; no Gibson route for dry class) · supramax: no fixed-coverage guidance -> 100% spot proxy · Post-Panamax: priced off the Panamax FFA curve — the board quotes no Post-Panamax line (mean of 1/3 months; 2026-09 contract; not a spot print; no Gibson route for dry class) · Post-Panamax: no fixed-coverage guidance -> 100% spot proxy · DPS = 63% (own history) of cash above the $12,271/day break-even (cost lines) over 11,835 vessel-days · stated policy (100% of cash flow after debt service and maintenance capex) not applied: missing cash-cost component(s): maintenance capex ($M) · one-model DPS extrapolated: TCE $26,545/day is 8% outside the $12,439-$24,486/day its dividend history covers — costs are per day, so the dividend still rises with the rate, but the payout share is untested out there

Profit statement highlights

Line2026Q22026Q1YoY Δ
Revenue $357.4M $281.2M +44.5%
Opex $64.3M $61.8M -5.4%
Net income $144.9M $58.5M > +500%
Full P&L grid — 6 quarters
Line item2026Q22026Q12025Q42025Q32025Q22025Q1
Revenue $M357.4281.2300.6263.9247.4230.7
Voyage expenses $M57.652.8—46.755.856.3
Vessel opex $M64.361.865.567.868.067.9
G&A $M16.114.517.319.718.215.3
Depreciation $M39.839.6—41.842.643.0
Interest expense, gross $M—————14.6
Net income $M144.958.565.218.50.00.5
Declared DPS0.900.500.370.110.050.05

Profit statement – highlights SEC EDGAR company facts

LineFY2009FY2010H1 2011FY2011H1 2012FY2012H1 2013FY2013H1 2014FY2014H1 2015FY2015H1 2016FY2016H1 2017FY2017H1 2018FY2018H1 2019FY2019H1 2020FY2020H1 2021FY2021H1 2022FY2022H1 2023FY2023H1 2024FY2024H1 2025FY2025H1 2026YoY Δ
Revenue 142.4121.052.2107.149.886.235.869.944.9147.4101.3234.399.0222.1143.5332.0253.7651.6324.3821.4307.0693.2511.91427.4778.21437.2462.7949.3612.31265.5478.11042.5638.6 +33.6%
EBITDA / operating income -49.30.35.1-64.8-0.5-307.05.28.30.0-1.4-90.7-425.6-55.7-109.3-3.338.850.5131.9-1.273.7-2.884.0190.1739.4394.7607.6116.8238.5221.8383.028.3136.9225.2 > +500%
Operating expenses 191.7120.847.1171.850.3393.130.661.644.9148.8192.0659.9154.7331.4146.8293.1203.1519.6325.4—————————————— —
Net result -58.4-5.13.4-69.6-4.5-314.52.01.9-3.9-11.8-105.4-458.4-81.8-154.2-26.2-9.820.658.4-45.5-16.2-41.49.7160.0680.5370.5566.090.2173.6180.9304.70.584.2203.5 > +500%
Declared DPS ————————————————————————————————— —
Full P&L grid — 4 lines × 33 quarters
Line itemFY2009FY2010H1 2011FY2011H1 2012FY2012H1 2013FY2013H1 2014FY2014H1 2015FY2015H1 2016FY2016H1 2017FY2017H1 2018FY2018H1 2019FY2019H1 2020FY2020H1 2021FY2021H1 2022FY2022H1 2023FY2023H1 2024FY2024H1 2025FY2025H1 2026
Operating revenues142.4121.052.2107.149.886.235.869.944.9147.4101.3234.399.0222.1143.5332.0253.7651.6324.3821.4307.0693.2511.91427.4778.21437.2462.7949.3612.31265.5478.11042.5638.6
Operating expenses191.7120.847.1171.850.3393.130.661.644.9148.8192.0659.9154.7331.4146.8293.1203.1519.6325.4——————————————
Operating income-49.30.35.1-64.8-0.5-307.05.28.3-0.0-1.4-90.7-425.6-55.7-109.3-3.338.850.5131.9-1.273.7-2.884.0190.1739.4394.7607.6116.8238.5221.8383.028.3136.9225.2
Profit for the period-58.4-5.13.4-69.6-4.5-314.52.01.9-3.9-11.8-105.4-458.4-81.8-154.2-26.2-9.820.658.4-45.5-16.2-41.49.7160.0680.5370.5566.090.2173.6180.9304.70.584.2203.5

Realized fleet TCE

Realized fleet TCE versus benchmark: 5 points, 2025-01-01 to 2026-04-01; Realized fleet TCE latest 24,486.00.

image/svg+xml 2025 Apr Jul Oct 2026 Apr 12,000 14,000 16,000 18,000 20,000 22,000 24,000 24,486 Realized fleet TCE USD/day

Benchmark comparison will appear once issuer-printed benchmark data is available.

Guidance & sources

Sources — press, filings & documents

Interim updates since 2026Q3

  • other low 2026-10-09 Star Bulk Carriers Corp. Announces Renewal of Existing ATM Equity Offering Programs source
  • other low 2026-10-09 Star Bulk Carriers Corp. (the "Company" or “Star Bulk”) (Nasdaq & Euronext Athens: SBLK) today announced the renewal of its existing At-The-… source
  • other low 2026-10-09 In connection with the renewal, the Company has entered into (i) a Second Amended and Restated ATM Sales Agreement with Deutsche Bank Securi… source
  • other low 2026-10-09 The amounts available for offer and sale under the Second Amended and Restated Sales Agreements, equal the unused capacity remaining under t… source

Market:

Press & filings by quarter

QuarterReportPresentationDividendOther
2026Q4 6-K, 6-K exhibit — — Star Bulk Carriers Corp. Announces Renewal of …, Star Bulk Announces Strategic Partnership with…
2026Q3 REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER, REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER exhibit, REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER exhibit, REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER, REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER exhibit, REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER exhibit, Announcement Regarding the Results of the Publ…, REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER, REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER exhibit, REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER exhibit, REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER, REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER exhibit, REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER, REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER exhibit, REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER, REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER, REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER exhibit, REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER exhibit, REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER exhibit, REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER, REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER exhibit, REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER exhibit, REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER, REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER, REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER exhibit, Star Bulk Announces Date for the Release of Se… — — Announcement Regarding the Opening Price of Al…, The Board of Directors of "Star Bulk Carriers …, Announcement to the Investing Public Regarding…, Star Bulk Carriers Corp. Announcement Offering…, Star Bulk Carriers Corp. Announcement Admissio…, Diana Shipping Inc. and Star Bulk Carriers Ann…
2026Q2 REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER, REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER exhibit, REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER exhibit, Star Bulk Announces Results of Its 2026 Annual…, Star Bulk Announces Date for the Release of Fi…, REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER, REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER exhibit — — —
2026Q1 Star Bulk Announces the Availability of Its 20…, ANNUAL REPORT, Star Bulk Announces Date for the Release of Fo… — — Star Bulk to Acquire 16 Vessels from Diana Shi…
2025Q4 REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER, REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER exhibit, REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER exhibit, Star Bulk Announces Date for the Release of Th…, Star Bulk Carriers Corp. Announces Publication… — Star Bulk Carriers Corp. Reports Financial Res… Star Bulk Provides Update for its Q4 2025 TCE …, Star Bulk Announces Addition of New Member to …
2025Q3 REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER, Star Bulk Announces Date for the Release of Se… — Star Bulk Carriers Corp. Reports Financial Res… —
2025Q2 REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER, REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER exhibit, REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER exhibit, Star Bulk Announces Results of Its 2025 Annual…, Star Bulk Announces Date for the Release of Fi…, 6-K, 6-K exhibit, 6-K exhibit, 6-K — — Star Bulk Announces Share Buyback of 1,985,169…
2025Q1 REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER, REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER exhibit, REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER exhibit, Star Bulk Announces the Availability of Its 20…, ANNUAL REPORT, REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER, REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER exhibit, Star Bulk Announces Date for the Release of Fo… — Star Bulk Carriers Corp. Reports Net Profit of… —
2024Q4 REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER, REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER exhibit, REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER exhibit, Star Bulk Carriers Corp. Announces Publication…, Star Bulk Announces Date for the Release of Th… — Star Bulk Carriers Corp. Announces an Amended …, Star Bulk Carriers Corp. Reports Net Profit of… —
2024Q3 REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER — — Star Bulk Announces Vessel Sale and Repurchase…, Star Bulk Announces Changes To Its Board Of Di…
2024Q2 REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER, REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER exhibit, REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER exhibit, REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER, REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER exhibit, REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER, REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER exhibit — — —
2024Q1 REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER, REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER exhibit, ANNUAL REPORT, REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER, REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER exhibit — — —

Recent documents